Null Cartel Trade Routes
Back to the listings page

Tip: Sort by your planet, then read across the row- a positive number indicates stock the planet has, a negative number indicates the number of bays that planet will consume in an hour (approximate).
Deliver your stock to planets with a negative number for that row, fill your defs from planets with a positive number from that row.
Commodity Oak
(Acorn)
Forever
(Berserk)
Station
(Emergency)
Veg Fire
(Emergency)
Jita
(Eve)
Breakfast
(Farmhouse)
Mcdonalds
(Fastfood)
Celsius
(Metric)
Gram
(Metric)
Any
(Null)
Isa
(Null)
Let
(Null)
Nil
(Null)
None
(Null)
Not
(Null)
Void
(Null)
Drey
(Rodentia)
Marathon
(Solaris)
Awesome
(Totally)
Excellent
(Totally)
Righteous
(Totally)
Boolean
(Types)
Integer
(Types)
String
(Types)
Alloys10-511462-11-4-9-6-14-81006-5-21113-4
AntiMatter5-03-122-2-130-319-631320-04-27-1-11-24
Artifacts303-0-4-3-2-12191819181-440-10-47-5-60-7
BioChips-1-2-0-0-1-0-5-4-1-1-10141-1020-300-8-7-114-1-0
BioComponents-2-3-00-3-1-4-4-1-5-14243-1118-7-2-3-912-1-9-1-5
Cereals91059-3213155-28-260-52-4-313-2-20-813-014-11
Clays-1010520268-6-322-93-5-1701522-11
Clinics-3-4-1-5-3-4-4-3-1-6-51423-123-2-4-3-58-1-9-1-5
Controllers-123110-1-140-4064-2-4-1110207-10
Crystals69-0-228544-11-2-1-2-1-8-1331-71853-16
Droids3-1813-12-2-1-2-28-1115-321-1173-1906
Electros21-03-0-3-11-111917-3-19-02-619917012
Explosives51253-0-3216-1-63206-6470-74-1-00
Firewalls-1-34-5-5-2-1-3229275117-5-30133-3-23-227
Fruit-34210-2-308-1-22-14-1-3-3-1-29116-16-615-55-14
Furs6813-54-2191-40-7-1-5-1-141040-712-517-2
Games-2-13-3-0-1-102-125-10161419-5903-5-6-325-0-39
GAsChips-2-14101-2-21317164100202-22-6-2115212
Generators9-1-4322-162-4-7-210810-213323-742
Gold2-375-4-3488-2-73-3-64-2213-1042142
Hides-2-53-3-34-336-4-2-5-0-11-3-104-1-6-117-37-10
Holos2-0-2-1-5-1-1-0239-418131533-4-1-1614-522-154
Hypnotapes3-31-5-0-2-4-3271621017930-3-01316-4-300
Katydidics3-4-1-1-2-00-44218-54-10-2-2-5-2-143-314-2-10
Laboratories-4-3-4-3-0-4-1-1-1-12-1281-56-6-1-4-129-326-5-9
LanzariK15-0141116244090804010-561035
Lasers9-28-0221-36-3-591120-4220167-012016
Libraries1-4-2-000-0012411-173525-8-2012-6-51-4-22
Livestock03-154-6129-2-10-720-7-6-7-4-10-110-61-8
LubOils-41110-3011281-39-9123316-3331147
Meats314487101521-26-201-5-2-2-4056-14-33-910-8
Mechparts147-66812320813709-2317716645
MicroScalpels-10-3-2-1-3-4-2-3-3-11820-215-11-1-1-122-4-5-2-10
Monopoles7811247-07-31-31-6-201-4-55-153-8
Munitions-07552141-32-4-212117-2-821376-9
Musiks2-53-1-3-40-40-2542-1125-112437-2-1325-3-2-418
NanoFabrics3-0-2-2-1-2212-173141262-2915-2-1140-3
Nanos2151-2-0101-7613-9-6933-1119-3-3-14
Nickel263-446171-10-9-3-601-14611-14-203-4-11
Nitros80196720216-01-4829-87-11-11140-5
Petrochemicals25-03333-2-11-47-4-1110-1626-14-103-1
Pharmaceuticals6210-223135-25-2110236-2769-1154-7-2-8
Polymers742624401-310-08-1116-446974-160
Powerpacks32020-1-1-166-018164027016-1-30-1
Probes-1-3-0-1-0-1-2-1-0-7-2-13-9-11-8-20-413-420-4-7
Propellants8512435-21158-3-41-2145462-2-20-1-2
Proteins-2-2-1-1-3-4-4-2-2-43-3951006-53-0-1-134-113-3-16
Radioactives80-2390324-82-5-1-01-944-10-1-5-34-2
RNA141-14164104673-4254-73-3-2228
Semiconductors1343-1-3573-11-3-101-2-35-1-90501-0
Sensamps2-42-3-00-1-40-6086-49-21-42610-47-318
Sensors-1-40-1-2-4-3-2-3-1-1131-76-5-3-2-11-6-47-1-2
Simulations-0-5-0-2-3-4-3-2-218-10-413238-55-2-753-210-10
Soya6104373418-0-3-100-11-20-3-11-14-14-8-846-6
Spices24-0516-31156-7-6-710-118-1-30-2-518-2
Studios-1-30-2-2-1-3-1-31124436-0-4-212-4-55-3-7
Synths4250-03-0-0559-41231219-2-242-32-13
Textiles51284-236121-17-272-2-2-3-389-1-8-93-10-16
Tools8081-1-1125211-2169-114-07-1-6174-2
ToxicMunchers-2-0-3-2-3-3-4-1-1-4-7312-613-3-5-3-86-5-1-0-5
TQuarks4-241-2-21-381315-391916151012-51-02-0
Tracers-1-1-1-4-4-1-1-4-3-1-21822-21-2-2-1-17-223-40
Univators1-3-3-1-4-2-2026234-536-820-1-20-0-1-7-4-12
Vidicasters8361111346913-4-2814-1-183-1723
Weapons-3-10-111-0-051017-1-26-6-233814-112-2
Woods5-3-184113105-13-6-1-1-10-815-4-6-6-68-3
Xmetals42-1104611-13-10-40-380-24-122322-15