Null Cartel Trade Routes
Back to the listings page

Tip: Sort by your planet, then read across the row- a positive number indicates stock the planet has, a negative number indicates the number of bays that planet will consume in an hour (approximate).
Deliver your stock to planets with a negative number for that row, fill your defs from planets with a positive number from that row.
Commodity Oak
(Acorn)
Stompee Station
(Allegiance)
Station
(Emergency)
Any
(Null)
Nil
(Null)
None
(Null)
Not
(Null)
Void
(Null)
Drey
(Rodentia)
Marathon
(Solaris)
Awesome
(Totally)
Integer
(Types)
String
(Types)
Alloys10-26-94-8100-2534
AntiMatter5-3-20-631320-030-25
Artifacts30019181-440-10-40-1
BioChips-10-2-11-1020-30-2-1-1-1
BioComponents-20-2-53-1118-5-2-3-1-1-3
Cereals986-28-52-7-20362014-1
Clays-1711-62-93-5-17522
Clinics-3-2-3-623-123-2-4-4-1-1-4
Controllers-1-25064-2-4-11-2-13
Crystals6110-11-2-1-8-133-1639
Droids3-00-2-1115-321-12-104
Electros21711-3-19-02-0106
Explosives5-112-1206-64-32-022
Firewalls-1-2-329117-5-30-5-0-21
Fruit-3-61-22-3-3-4-18115185-4
Furs6813-4-1-5-1-1410-514174
Games-2-2-4-1161414-410-1-5-0-3
GAsChips-2-2-217100202-2-2129
Generators953-410810-210248
Gold2821-2-3-64-226-143
Hides-212-1-4-0-11-3-1047107-2
Holos2-1039131533-4-2-1-12
Hypnotapes3-2-471017930-3-4-10-0
Katydidics3-5-324-10-2-2-5-1-0-2-1
Laboratories-4-2-0-121-56-6-1-4-2-5-3
LanzariK152-4408040443-2
Lasers90-1-31120-4220-2-20-0
Libraries11-224-173525-8-2-4-5-4-2
Livestock0114-100-7-6-7-42-21-2
LubOils-42-089-9123320417
Meats345-26-5-2-5-3058-210-1
Mechparts142130709-2352417
MicroScalpels-1-1-2-320-215-11-1-2-1-2-1
Monopoles796-31-6-2011633
Munitions-033212117-25-160
Musiks2-3-4-2525-112437-2-5-1-4-2
NanoFabrics305-17126-0-1812206
Nanos215-7-9-6933-2-1-10
Nickel2-117-10-601-14601-45
Nitros8-0-2-0829-8717022
Petrochemicals2951-4-1110-1621635
Pharmaceuticals6310-25233-16606-212
Polymers73810-1116-447-36-1
Powerpacks3086816402-3105
Probes-1-1-1-73-9-11-8-2-2-1-4-2
Propellants81981-214542-0-123
Proteins-2-2-4-431000-38-0-0-1-3-1
Radioactives88-4-8-1-01-94544-2
RNA145-343-4254-01214
Semiconductors15-6-1101-2-354-2115
Sensamps2-2-3-66-45-8-4-2-2-3-3
Sensors-1-4-3-11-76-5-3-5-3-1-4
Simulations-0-0-41813236-42-2-3-1-1-1
Soya6-42-3-11-20-3-11-1111363
Spices2204-710-118810182
Studios-1-1-11436-0-4-2-4-2-32
Synths41351231219-2-1-3-1-4
Textiles5-25-17-2-2-6-289-050-3
Tools8222169-114-0-1040
ToxicMunchers-2-3-1-412-613-3-5-3-4-0-3
TQuarks4-1013919161510121
Tracers-1-0-2-122-21-2-2-1-4-4-4
Univators1-3-06-536-820-10-2-41
Vidicasters8-2-26-4-2814-11-225
Weapons-32410-26-6-232-124
Woods514-0-13-1-10-81568-1
Xmetals4019-130-380-24025