Null Cartel Trade Routes
Back to the listings page

Tip: Sort by your planet, then read across the row- a positive number indicates stock the planet has, a negative number indicates the number of bays that planet will consume in an hour (approximate).
Deliver your stock to planets with a negative number for that row, fill your defs from planets with a positive number from that row.
Commodity Oak
(Acorn)
Forever
(Berserk)
Station
(Emergency)
Veg Fire
(Emergency)
Jita
(Eve)
Breakfast
(Farmhouse)
Mcdonalds
(Fastfood)
Ampere
(Metric)
Celsius
(Metric)
Gram
(Metric)
Any
(Null)
Isa
(Null)
Let
(Null)
Nil
(Null)
None
(Null)
Not
(Null)
Void
(Null)
Largo
(Solaris)
Marathon
(Solaris)
Awesome
(Totally)
Excellent
(Totally)
Righteous
(Totally)
Boolean
(Types)
Integer
(Types)
String
(Types)
Beholder
(Underdark)
Illithid
(Underdark)
Alloys10-511462-1-41-9-9-6-14-810-16-5-21113-476
AntiMatter5-03-122-24-1180-319-63132024-27-1-11-24-1-3
Artifacts303-0-4-3-22-119191819181-440-30-47-5-60-7-1-2
BioChips-1-2-0-0-1-0-57-4-1-1-10141-1020-3-40-8-7-114-1-0-0-3
BioComponents-2-3-00-3-1-417-4-3-5-14243-1118-7-1-3-912-1-9-1-5-2-1
Cereals91059-3213-115-7-28-260-52-4-318-2-20-813-014-1179
Clays-1010520226-5-6-322-93-5-2701522-1116
Clinics-3-4-1-5-3-4-4-7-3-1-6-51423-123-2-1-3-58-1-9-1-5-4-2
Controllers-123110-12-1140-4064-2-43110207-10-4-2
Crystals69-0-2285-64-2-11-2-1-2-1-8-1341-71853-162-1
Droids3-1813-1212-211-2-28-1115-3212173-1906-1-2
Electros21-03-0-3-11011811917-3-19-0-2-619917012-11
Explosives51253-0-3-22-1-1-63206-6580-74-1-00-4-2
Firewalls-1-34-5-5-2-1-4-3-1729275117-5-3-4133-3-23-227-0-2
Fruit-34210-2-30-98-8-22-14-1-3-3-1-2985-16-615-55-1442
Furs6813-54-2-119-3-40-7-1-5-1-14040-712-517-29-3
Games-2-13-3-0-1-1-11039-125-10161419-59-43-5-6-325-0-390-3
GAsChips-2-14101-28-251716410020212-6-211521292
Generators9-1-4322-1761-4-7-210810-224323-74202
Gold2-375-4-34-18-2-2-73-3-64-2213-1042142-44
Hides-2-53-3-34-3-23-5-4-2-5-0-11-3-106-1-6-117-37-1037
Holos2-0-2-1-5-1-15-0239-418131533-5-1-1614-522-154-0-3
Hypnotapes3-31-5-0-2-45-32671621017930-0-01316-4-3004-5
Katydidics3-4-1-1-2-005-416218-54-10-2-2-5-2-143-314-2-10-20
Laboratories-4-3-4-3-0-4-10-1-12-12-1281-56-6-4-4-129-326-5-9-3-4
LanzariK15-014111602-74090804312-561035-11
Lasers9-28-022116-313-3-591120-4222167-01201630
Libraries1-4-2-000-0-170412411-173525-8-1012-6-51-4-2210
Livestock03-154-612-69-8-10-720-7-6-70-10-110-61-870
LubOils-41110-301-21081-39-9123318-3331147-7-1
Meats3144871015-92-16-26-201-5-2-2-4076-14-33-910-848
Mechparts147-66812-13-10813709-22207166458-2
MicroScalpels-10-3-2-1-3-44-2-3-3-11820-215-11-0-1-122-4-5-2-10-3-2
Monopoles78112475-0-6-31-31-6-203-4-55-153-88-2
Munitions-0755214-1112-4-2121170-1021376-94-0
Musiks2-53-1-3-40-11-418-2542-1125-112437-4-1325-3-2-4181-3
NanoFabrics3-0-2-2-1-22-415-173141262-2925-2-1140-322
Nanos2151-2-01160-5-7613-9-6932-1119-3-3-141-1
Nickel263-446147-12-10-9-3-601-14111-14-203-4-1140
Nitros80196720-328-01-4829-82-11-11140-519-2
Petrochemicals25-033336-2-21-47-4-1110-16-06-14-103-134
Pharmaceuticals6210-223163-8-25-2110236-27411-1154-7-2-846
Polymers7426244041010-08-1116-427974-160-73
Powerpacks32020-1-10-1166-018164007016-1-30-19-2
Probes-1-3-0-1-0-1-215-1-12-7-2-13-9-11-8-40-413-420-4-7-1-4
Propellants8512435-211148-3-41-2145-172-2-20-1-290
Proteins-2-2-1-1-3-4-4-4-2-11-43-3951006-53-1-1-134-113-3-16-2-0
Radioactives80-23903-32-3-82-5-1-01-914-10-1-5-34-253
RNA141-1416491-14673-4252-83-3-2228203
Semiconductors1343-1-35-472-11-3-101-2-3-1-1-90501-005
Sensamps2-42-3-00-13-432-6086-49-21-22610-47-3182-2
Sensors-1-40-1-2-4-314-2-1-1-1131-76-5-1-2-11-6-47-1-20-0
Simulations-0-5-0-2-3-4-38-23418-10-413238-55-5-153-210-101-5
Soya61043734418-17-3-100-11-20-3-1144-14-8-846-64-1
Spices24-0516-31-315-10-7-6-710-117-1-30-2-518-246
Studios-1-30-2-2-1-3-2-1-71124436-0-4-312-4-55-3-7-1-2
Synths4250-03-03-0-259-412312192-242-32-1302
Textiles51284-236-312-14-17-272-2-2-3-388-2-8-93-10-1669
Tools8081-1-1142-3211-2169-11407-1-6174-271
ToxicMunchers-2-0-3-2-3-3-426-1-3-4-7312-613-3-4-3-86-5-1-0-5-3-4
TQuarks4-241-2-2113-331315-391916150012-51-02-05-3
Tracers-1-1-1-4-4-1-12-4-9-1-21822-21-2-2-1-17-223-40-4-2
Univators1-3-3-1-4-2-2110-16234-536-8200-20-0-1-7-4-12-21
Vidicasters836111163136913-4-28143-183-172392
Weapons-3-10-111-00-0131017-1-26-6-213814-112-252
Woods5-3-184113-710-13-13-6-1-1-10-835-4-6-6-68-31-3
Xmetals42-11046-71-4-13-10-40-38084-122322-15-53