Meadows Cartel Trade Routes
Back to the listings page

Tip: Sort by your planet, then read across the row- a positive number indicates stock the planet has, a negative number indicates the number of bays that planet will consume in an hour (approximate).
Deliver your stock to planets with a negative number for that row, fill your defs from planets with a positive number from that row.
Commodity LV426
(Alient)
Origae6
(Alient)
Garibaldi
(Effvee)
Yoda
(Kirkwood)
Fisticuffs
(Meadows)
Goldenshoe
(Meadows)
Monticello Bay
(Meadows)
Poveglia
(Meadows)
Tilde
(Punctual)
Umlaut
(Punctual)
Gondorff
(Sting)
Hooker
(Sting)
Lucky Dan
(Sting)
Gaston
(Villain)
Alloys67102-2-815-110815-5-5-4
AntiMatter300-0-257-3-403-113-1
Artifacts3-10-11134-199-30-49-4
BioChips-1-0-4-2-8-12-2-8-6-4-0-8-6-0
BioComponents-2-3-2-3-8-2-0-1-2-0-0-830
Cereals-3131114-260-285-14-62
Clays3844-4-52-4-40-1044
Clinics-3-3-2-4-4-12-08-2-3-4-57-3
Controllers3-324-4-31-3-40-11013-3
Crystals3313-4-1111-38152-720
Droids7012251381522-137101
Electros3-1-1119-4-19185-119-00
Explosives221-312-7-551790050
Firewalls21-2-1-6130107-0-3330-4
Fruit8-710167-78-72108-10-614
Furs7-108-2-2112830-8-0
Games3-2-401911-1-512-0-36100
GAsChips0-11-2311-582470-5-7-2
Generators2255-49710344324
Gold12-132-4-36-3-253-1023
Hides2510-35-811-627-6-7-1
Holos1-2-2-3-833-2-129-0-0-166-3
Hypnotapes0-3-2-42262-3-4-0113-6-4
Katydidics1-0-2-2-332412-40-2-1410-2
Laboratories-3-3-1-2-10-3-318-2-4-2-12-12-1
LanzariK8142-4023-0-87-5-5-07
Lasers30-1-1-1259-119-1-08-11
Libraries1-1-4-0351-219-4-3-2122-0
Livestock-020-6-1-12-4-16-50112
LubOils54-1-2-424-4-311-0-3106
Meats61184-2-103-1-2-32-8-69
Mechparts-92437-0-81244-2791
MicroScalpels-4-4-3-3-9-9-223-6-3-0-129-1
Monopoles121257-62-4-3-017-6-16
Munitions065505214-109-2212
Musiks3-4-4-015-263-44-2-332-12-4
NanoFabrics731-116-4-513231-25110
Nanos-421-00-6-3-43-321-0-1
Nickel-4-3559-7-422-02-14-29
Nitros-203510438-420124
Petrochemicals100-0-113-128-3111011-138
Pharmaceuticals133101-39-3126-574
Polymers711-1241128208-4934
Powerpacks120-014183-203-10-7-1
Probes-0-2-1-2-2-8-09-8-30-430-3
Propellants1454-31235-11244270
Proteins-1-0-40-17-19-138-3-2-4-4-5-4
Radioactives-16-213-63-15-4-3-1000
RNA18-1-17975810-373142
Semiconductors-05-1113-1-4-51615-3-93-1
Sensamps-0-4-4-0-4380-650-01315-5
Sensors0-3-00-8-4-028-4-2-1-1119-4
Simulations2-4-3-3-2-22414-1-2-1121-0
Soya04-47-3041-162-14-412
Spices4114-14-50-4-8-4-3-3-77
Studios1-0-2-58-511461-12-5-1
Synths-231-015-2-1312234201
Textiles798-7-1-60-7219-224
Tools00125-15-7812-16-1
ToxicMunchers-3-1-4-0-8-11-118-9-3-1-87-2
TQuarks71-22-14169167621220-1
Tracers-1-20-1-1-5-1-12-6-1-3-129-1
Univators-2-3-5-09-1025-4-2-005-1
Vidicasters-2-2-0-21511091531821-2
Weapons11-2-106155-3214478-1
Woods-2156-24-4-404-28-4-5-8
Xmetals2-1586-146-423-13-12-311