Meadows Cartel Trade Routes
Back to the listings page

Tip: Sort by your planet, then read across the row- a positive number indicates stock the planet has, a negative number indicates the number of bays that planet will consume in an hour (approximate).
Deliver your stock to planets with a negative number for that row, fill your defs from planets with a positive number from that row.
Commodity LV426
(Alient)
Nostromo
(Alient)
Origae6
(Alient)
Perry
(Danville)
Garibaldi
(Effvee)
Yoda
(Kirkwood)
Fisticuffs
(Meadows)
Goldenshoe
(Meadows)
Monticello Bay
(Meadows)
Poveglia
(Meadows)
Cedille
(Punctual)
Tilde
(Punctual)
Umlaut
(Punctual)
Roissy
(Rope)
Gondorff
(Sting)
Hooker
(Sting)
Lucky Dan
(Sting)
Gaston
(Villain)
Scar
(Villain)
Alloys5-378102-2-815-12108315-5-59-1
AntiMatter620020-0-257-312-40-13-114-2-3
Artifacts513-1-30-11134-19-59-3-40-49-1-3
BioChips-614-0-3-4-2-8-12-2-8-1-6-4-1-0-8-6-4-2
BioComponents-109-3-4-2-3-8-2-0-110-2-00-0-81-3-5
Cereals-7-813-6111416-7-8-2875-13-1512
Clays-118144-4-52-4-2-407-10465
Clinics-930-3-2-2-4-4-12-086-2-3-2-4-57-3-4
Controllers911-3124-4-31-321-401-110131-3
Crystals1403013-4-1111-30815-02-7274
Droids1-8011225138151522-1-237105-1
Electros2217-10-1119-4-199185-0-119-091
Explosives79231-312-7-55111791005134
Firewalls941-3-2-1-61301047-0-0-33300-4
Fruit3-4-71310167-48-13-621098-10-14213
Furs-3-8-1-208-2-211-7281030-8-211
Games9-6-2-2-401917-1-162212-0-2-37-5-1-2
GAsChips-33-101-2311-58924740-5-7-20
Generators-1142555-4971012344432117
Gold81-1-432-4-36-32-2503-10286
Hides3-15-410-35-811-9-6277-6-776
Holos21-5-2-2-2-3-833-2-12209-0-3-0-1663-4
Hypnotapes76-3-4-2-42262-33-4-0-5113-6-0-3
Katydidics1111-0-5-2-2-332412-4-40-5-2-14101-1
Laboratories-3-1-3-0-1-2-10-3-318-2-2-4-4-2-12-12-3-0
LanzariK-111442-4023-011-87-1-5-5-0-60
Lasers18603-1-1-1259-1-819-1-0-08-1-1-1
Libraries-109-1-4-4-0351-2191-4-3-2-2122-3-4
Livestock01290-6-1-12-4-2-163-5010-2
LubOils-664-1-1-2-424-413-311-0-0-310-03
Meats7-2111884-2-73-7-3-2-342-7-154-0
Mechparts7521437-0-8192440-279213
MicroScalpels-19-4-3-3-3-9-9-2235-6-3-4-0-129-1-3
Monopoles6-711257-62-40-3-0517-6-17-6
Munitions-2562550521413-1093-221-42
Musiks4-15-4-2-4-015-263-4174-2-1-332-121-5
NanoFabrics17-53-01-116-1-5742311-2613-2
Nanos1314201-00-6-3-4103-3221-0-42
Nickel85-37559-7-42122-0-02-14-252
Nitros-040435104387-423012212
Petrochemicals12-80-3-0-113-128-361110111-1364
Pharmaceuticals16-13-010109-10111236-4-20-0
Polymers1011-11-1241128212083-493-10
Powerpacks92210-014183-215031-10-24-10
Probes-217-2-4-1-2-2-8-0911-8-3-10-430-2-3
Propellants-0-4514-31235-1-41244427-8-2
Proteins-9-2-0-3-40-17-14-126-7-3-2-2-4-3-22-2-1
Radioactives1260-213-63-1-15-41-3-10091
RNA-26-1-1-179758110-357314-43
Semiconductors1-55-2-1113-1-4-5-516153-3-9322
Sensamps519-4-2-4-0-4420-133500-0147-2-0
Sensors0-10-3-1-00-8-4-028-13-4-2-4-1-1119-3-5
Simulations74-4-4-3-3-2-184811-1-2-5-113-84-2
Soya-3-114-1-47-3041-9-1612-14-4-1-1
Spices-3-511104-14-50-4-6-8-47-3-3-7-212
Studios217-0-3-2-58-5114261-2-12-510
Synths13113-11-015-2-1331223342071
Textiles4-2968-7-1-30-13-62129-1-723
Tools19100-2125-15-7481-32-1650
ToxicMunchers-14-1-1-4-0-8-11-118-7-9-3-3-1-87-2-4
TQuarks10611-22-1416916147612122021
Tracers-56-2-10-1-1-5-1-121-6-1-0-3-129-3-3
Univators616-3-2-5-09-102510-4-2-4-005-1-4
Vidicasters-112-2-1-0-215110971532182111
Weapons127-2-2-106155-3-11214-0478-1-0
Woods0-115126-24-4-40-44-228-4-502
Xmetals24-1-3586-146-4723-1-13-12-3-25