Kitt Cartel Trade Routes
Back to the listings page

Tip: Sort by your planet, then read across the row- a positive number indicates stock the planet has, a negative number indicates the number of bays that planet will consume in an hour (approximate).
Deliver your stock to planets with a negative number for that row, fill your defs from planets with a positive number from that row.
Commodity D28Y2015
(FEBRUARY)
VEGAS
(FLAMINGO)
FORT ISCUE
(FORTRESS)
WAYNE MANSION
(GOTHAM)
DENT
(HARVEY)
DEVIL ANSE
(HATFIELD)
FIRST 2015
(JANUARY)
CHAW
(KAINTUCK)
KINKY
(KINKED)
LIPPY
(LIPPY)
RANDOLPH
(MCCOY)
MIME
(MIMIC)
SNARLED
(SNARL)
ZIPPED
(ZIPPER)
Alloys13711566225-2-357
AntiMatter1-2-322311-0-111-00
Artifacts-3-1-4-0-5-2-4-1-4-20-1-1-2
BioChips-4-3-1-0-4-3-0-3-3-2-3-2-0-3
BioComponents-3-1-5-4-2-2-2-4-2-3-3-2-4-0
Cereals51274143-1513610-01210
Clays1208-1109-2-1691-218
Clinics-3-2-3-3-3-4-30-3-5-5-4-3-1
Controllers5-2-04-0-2-2-10-21-021
Crystals35-1843380-2-1-239
Droids012-01-2-2-30-0-02-04
Electros-1-2-1-2-2-203-1-010-2-0
Explosives13040-035-241-0-04
Firewalls0-5-0-2-0-2-1-4-4-4-2-1-1-4
Fruit-2-16111210712-81311-2-312
Furs5-413-0172-3102014266-7
Games0-50-3-2-4-4-10-0-2-4-4-0
GAsChips323-1201-200-10-30
Generators663-1723-24-34-212
Gold-18568655417251
Hides1012-3-3-42-13911156171
Holos0-0-3-3-5-3-2-4-0-0-2-4-3-4
Hypnotapes-1-4-4-0-4-5-1-5-2-1-0-41-3
Katydidics-3-4-1-5-50-5-5-0-4-4-30-3
Laboratories-2-3-2-4-1-4-1-2-3-1-3-0-1-1
LanzariK24351-10-3244-230
Lasers-1-1-1-1-2-011102-302
Libraries-3-2-4-4-3-3-3-4-1-40-2-5-5
Livestock3150610-3371110901111
LubOils4-111-3-1-47066-010
Meats11212-4196161794-217
Mechparts53-130-032217347
MicroScalpels-1-2-3-3-4-3-2-3-2-3-0-4-4-2
Monopoles442153-1454-120-3
Munitions4-0-03-244-0-130-23-1
Musiks-3-1-5-1-4-3-1-2-3-0-201-4
NanoFabrics2-1111-00-3-01-0210
Nanos401-02-0-01-2101-1-2
Nickel17-0667314510-2-237
Nitros141625-212-26-140
Petrochemicals1070491-11111-152
Pharmaceuticals71-02-2-1-44-244-253
Polymers3-27-17510654306
Powerpacks52-1-1-1-2312-13010
Probes-1-0-4-0-4-3-4-3-2-3-5-2-4-1
Propellants02-100-1-2-16-0-3654
Proteins-3-2-1-4-1-4-2-3-4-2-3-3-4-4
Radioactives-26210716424143-1
RNA3401-0244252-125
Semiconductors126-1-09-1-43-3-4-3-179
Sensamps-4-1-2-5-2-3-2-4-0-2-5-2-00
Sensors-1-1-4-2-3-3-3-4-2-3-3-4-2-0
Simulations-0-5-4-3-4-3-3-2-2-5-3-00-2
Soya0632-3111611-41-06101
Spices2121011141412516164046
Studios-1-1-5-1-3-4-2-200-4-3-2-1
Synths6-1-3-002-1-1014-1-2-1
Textiles9171-108-41019240130
Tools13-231-0-31-2-1-0130
ToxicMunchers-3-0-2-4-4-2-3-2-3-2-1-4-1-1
TQuarks-01-131-1302-000-01
Tracers-0-2-4-1-0-4-3-0-3-3-0-2-4-3
Univators-4-2-0-4-0-2-5-1-2-3-3-4-5-5
Vidicasters50-2-212-211-03-30-0
Weapons3-1-1-2-1-3011111-3-1
Woods1272-5151712-62-2-215157
Xmetals-4-1663-0-077210543