Darkness Cartel Trade Routes
Back to the listings page

Tip: Sort by your planet, then read across the row- a positive number indicates stock the planet has, a negative number indicates the number of bays that planet will consume in an hour (approximate).
Deliver your stock to planets with a negative number for that row, fill your defs from planets with a positive number from that row.
Commodity Vapid
(Darkness)
Viand
(Darkness)
Virose
(Darkness)
Virtual
(Darkness)
Vivid
(Darkness)
Phoenix
(Enso)
Sakura
(Enso)
Mizhu
(Fatcat)
Piscin
(Fatcat)
Sinta
(Fatcat)
Left Foot
(Feet)
Right Foot
(Feet)
Gervais
(Gaul)
Lutece
(Gaul)
Provence
(Gaul)
Gremlins
(Mogwai)
Gremlins 2
(Mogwai)
Guerrilla Gremlins
(Mogwai)
Fireye
(Rawr)
Irontooth
(Rawr)
Roughscale
(Rawr)
Amber
(Shadow)
Chaos
(Shadow)
Stick
(Shadow)
Galaxy
(USS)
Alloys-3392-21814-21011218-7-9-4512-3-7-5-34
AntiMatter4-5792-190-429-240-38-220-0-10415112-3
Artifacts1353292-42-83161-1224-17-127-57326203-0
BioChips-11-4-23-3-1-4-426-5-36-10-9-10-89-4-7-5-821-4-0
BioComponents-9-9-5-8-12-1-6-10-910-4-3270-10-5-103-4-413-14-12-1-0
Cereals5-2-302130062-2-5-12-27700200-3-3-20010
Clays-358-6280-117-06-35-400-7-51114-9-1-9-0
Clinics-827-8-731-0-2-8-5-3-0018-10-10-5-715-2-77-811-2-4
Controllers81144-400-111811631241113133111091211-0
Crystals131105-66-4-73-722-8-121-4-110-27-0-971-0
Droids31025178-220496-2-1314104-87-0281-0-3-63
Electros-9-615693131711-3-5471122166-12131-329-1
Explosives1211032-11344-31706-116-2-61042601-15
Firewalls-31311-196-2534-414-0622207-1020-13-1-132-200
Fruit2-14-4282-742-32-7-21-41-2220-0-6-3-20-212
Furs-4-750-5-41-4-1-21-3-1-3-1-0-5-26-2-4-30-1013
Games12315427-2371323021-413-13645-3101524-1548-3
GAsChips1915338-2-1-252212155-403414-78-191919-2-2-1
Generators1491134-04114-44-3-2-3538341920407
Gold8-39-4-423-1-4112-1-100-6-111892-5103
Hides-51-2-2-331-84-32-1-50-5-2-8-5-2-2-4-61-82
Holos1212014-0-0447-13-3-12221422-413-4916221120-3
Hypnotapes8-397-3-1-02-514-2-43-4524206-3-3424-33-3
Katydidics1139-512-422-225-1710-0233514-46-6-11-320-4
Laboratories-15-10-10-9-5-3-5-15-2-114-2-2-0-102-3-85-613-8-3
LanzariK325-5-344-3-5119231113-18-015128-4-0
Lasers71227-82021371520-11022167-4032-711-571
Libraries9-88-1220081-2641001017-122810-5-253424-211
Livestock-213-6-6-2-1-1-1-5-41-7-03-3-5-31-5-3-6-5-78
LubOils-6-16-3-6135311147513-3-3-25127-6225
Meats511-210015-130-8-21-1-5-6-26-0-51-17-38
Mechparts4-518050-1-786-5-0115178341-4121293
MicroScalpels-4-1-2-3-9-2-3-9-914073-10-9-2-08-4-416-53-6-4
Monopoles11212-8367-535650-214-7-936-7-22-7-1-3
Munitions-1011-531417-38-36-43432121154-3253
Musiks181617-4140550-47-110-26-751259-01-54511-110
NanoFabrics4131716100342521112-15-19142115-29519-23-1
Nanos23-412-721-214210-212217138983212-219-12
Nickel20216-9-424-12-64787-10-10-13-8210-16-17-5-3-2
Nitros-3-310-11113046863631-4-12107-2-13-1
Petrochemicals23-2-2-102-13-191046-30-11-3103101-106-3-2
Pharmaceuticals-31156753323311-2-9-221348106122-6-1155
Polymers-21010-631-35-105-703312-047442-5-193
Powerpacks198816-21-51214513-212171019518-3-0-980
Probes-09-2-010-10-4-514-3311-8-8-6-910-1-96-732-10-4
Propellants-2-65005-50-8515-2-310-3-10-23181-02-3-1
Proteins-4350-837-5-4-505-9025-41-9-5-7500130-47-5-2
Radioactives522-7-21402-2-5-1-7-108-2-5-0511-1-4-5-84
RNA-1114-1-2136111-20-086-0-51-4-08269-74
Semiconductors2-310-10-44-0-57-09-4-1-126-011641-81-54
Sensamps89-53411-2-374144-1-6-400361118-31-14-836-4
Sensors-2-4-2-1010-3-2-6-522-1-4-5-2-7-2-120-40-2-628-9-4
Simulations115-56-1-3-1378-314-13-294103113-26317-17-13-3
Soya9-10-7-14-321-12-212103-153-11-19-96-3-2-13-8-154
Spices1-2-2-2-7350-1-21-2-2-12-1-6-3-54-1-3-8-3-45
Studios-1-25-2-5-2224124-318309376-3-2101-38-190
Synths2776-31221111411-3212163112817-13111165-51
Textiles-20-2-9-38-2-641-3-1-5-272-80-3-17-2-5-15011
Tools-4848-614-420-65-44328171821145411-2
ToxicMunchers-524-4-41-4-2-2-131-6-326-7-2-1-9-4-2-615-1114-40
TQuarks25-7718-11-21111025-11172115-3-1311-712-3-71
Tracers025-2-102-4-2-4-7-7-0-08-6-4-12-822-2-212-1015-9-2
Univators31611-155-43-5-38-0-247-101710-5-172402-2
Vidicasters1-10137-0-56271514-0-211-5-3410-051316-3-2
Weapons191414-91-35823710-513-3165143228-33-912-1
Woods0-1-2-9-612-4-2-2-2-6-20-3-1-8-1-728-7-10-6-86
Xmetals29415-13-1657081130-1156-39-3122-33-90