Cowboys Cartel Trade Routes
Back to the listings page

Tip: Sort by your planet, then read across the row- a positive number indicates stock the planet has, a negative number indicates the number of bays that planet will consume in an hour (approximate).
Deliver your stock to planets with a negative number for that row, fill your defs from planets with a positive number from that row.
Commodity AABABA
(AAA)
STETSON
(ATTIRE)
ROLLING R
(CARTWRIGHT)
BUNK HOUSE
(COWBOYS)
OUT HOUSE
(COWBOYS)
RANCH HOUSE
(COWBOYS)
X BAR A
(PONDEROSA)
X BAR X
(PONDEROSA)
BAR X
(RANCH)
ROWEL
(SPURS)
BAD
(ZBAD)
Z BAR Z
(ZEBRA)
Zbarz
(Zebra)
GOOD
(ZGOOD)
UGLY
(ZUGLY)
Alloys-20-2-3-05055-20-4154
AntiMatter110020-122-2-21114
Artifacts-2-3-1080-0-5-5-21-0-0-1-1
BioChips-1-2-1-46-2-1-2-2-30-1-3-1-1
BioComponents-2-3-0-4-0-10-3-3-4-0-1-2-0-1
Cereals216-2-1441313528121-1
Clays21211-141138-1810
Clinics-4-1-1-410-1-4-4-4-3-1-1-3-1-1
Controllers-2-01-1511-1-1-010-2-1-1
Crystals-3-1-3412-366-410510
Droids11-1-2412001-0100-1
Electros12-10700001300-0-1
Explosives1235541-3-33411-11
Firewalls-5-2-202-2-2-3-3-4-1-0-0-10
Fruit59-1101-4-1-1-161-095-2
Furs121210-35311-36-2467
Games0-1-4-110-2-3-3-4-2-2-3-0-2
GAsChips002-061-1-1-1-42421-0
Generators2525511-2-2-1-131-02
Gold544-110666-28-40510
Hides-0-23-1-30-21010102655-1
Holos-2-5-2-2-2-1-4-5-5-4-0-1-2-11
Hypnotapes-3-5-3-00-1-3-3-3-2-110-2-0
Katydidics-4-3-1-09-1-1-2-2-2-1-2-3-2-0
Laboratories-1-1-3-05-1-1-4-4-2-1-2-5-1-1
LanzariK-120552-0-2-2321-0-0-1
Lasers1-10201-1-1-10-1202-0
Libraries-5-1-5-15-0-4-1-1-3-20-4-2-2
Livestock13-280-081244243311
LubOils75-200-2500-1220-23
Meats7763-01-16666-1202
Mechparts3-152230-2-2-132-14-2
MicroScalpels-1-2-1-270-2-4-4-4-1-0-4-1-0
Monopoles-3077-1-13-1-1436276
Munitions6106645441-21241
Musiks-30-2-40-1-4-2-2-1-00-3-0-2
NanoFabrics0-11-17-0-2001-12221
Nanos-201-31-1022-012-212
Nickel-14721-1455343-087
Nitros446-0-02-033-3-13430
Petrochemicals6251210-122732887
Pharmaceuticals122-2-01211513311
Polymers4342224-2-2-2-2-2614
Powerpacks211-3-024-1-1-202-1-0-1
Probes-3-3-2-110-1-4-3-3-3-1-1-3-2-2
Propellants36-2114255614-3-11
Proteins-0-4-3-54-0-1-0-0-0-1-0-2-1-1
Radioactives55-30-16-41114-45-24
RNA-2163327-4-43-0-2452
Semiconductors703-110244436364
Sensamps-4-2-4-45-0-1-2-20-1-2-4-0-1
Sensors-1-3-2-22-2-4-3-3-4-2-1-0-2-1
Simulations-3-1-5-5-40-3-4-4-1-2-10-0-2
Soya2-38-3-4-0599-155212
Spices1013-15-35-211943-4-21
Studios-10-2-27-1-3-5-5-1-1-0-0-2-2
Synths-1-1-2201-1221-11-132
Textiles1-3-13-2210-5-5-343120-3
Tools1-201-1-1100-2221-1-1
ToxicMunchers-4-1-2-4-1-1-5-4-4-30-1-1-1-2
TQuarks-1-00-3-1-1-1-1-1-12011-0
Tracers-4-3-1-39-2-0-4-4-4-2-0-1-1-1
Univators-0-2-0-03-1-300-30-0-5-00
Vidicasters1-12474-1-0-0-32-1123
Weapons0112310-1-1022-23-0
Woods-03311-238-5-514-489-0-1
Xmetals24-22-234-2-23-0613-2